2017 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Нелин Виктория Владимировна
  2. Чесновская Кристина Анатольевна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Бондарович Егор Владимирович
  2. Василькова Виктория Евгеньевна
  3. Дивков Игорь Валерьевич
  4. Жданова Виктория Сергеевна
  5. Кожанова Юлия Дмитриевна
  6. Комаренко Анна Сергеевна
  7. Костенко Алексей Владимирович
  8. Красовский Глеб Андреевич
  9. Луцевич Никита Сергеевич
  10. Наумик Дмитрий Валентинович
  11. Простяков Руслан Яковлевич
  12. Робилко Екатерина Михайловна
  13. Свергун Екатерина Александровна
  14. Сиваков Владимир Андреевич
  15. Смолюга Владислав Сергеевич
  16. Соболевская Татьян Анатольевн
  17. Цильцину Евгений Александрович
  18. Шуста Илья Андреевич

2016 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Гуринович Майя Николаевна
  2. Джумова Ксения Александровна
  3. Савицкая Елена Олеговна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Демьяненко Андрей Игоревич
  2. Жарина Екатерина Игоревна
  3. Музыка Диана Геннадьевна
  4. Перельман Григорий Олегович
  5. Чумаков Дмитрий Александрович
  6. Якушев Денис Виллиевич
  7. Войстриков Валентин  Александрович
  8. Жуйкова Анастасия Олеговна
  9. Каменский Владислав Юрьевич
  10. Манкевич Антон Геннадьевич
  11. Пожога Глеб Викторович
  12. Родионова Марина Сергеевна
  13. Стельмах Валентина Васильевна

2015 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Качан Людмила Эдуардовна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Важник Анна Юрьевна
  2. Долгоносова Эвелина Игоревна
  3. Козловская Елизавета Павловна
  4. Макарич Ярослав Михайлович
  5. Масловская Елизавета Валерьевна
  6. Муслимова  Екатерина Эдуардовна
  7. Процко Мария Сергеевна
  8. Пузик Екатерина Михайловна
  9. Ревенок Екатерина Игоревна
  10. Ровенская Лолита Алексеевна
  11. Скорик Егор Николаевич
  12. Сташинская Ксения Витальевна
  13. Терешонок Елизавета Ивановна
  14. Якубовский Владислав Дмитриевич
  15. Благодир Виталий Александрович
  16. Иванец  Артём Васильевич
  17. Рулевская Анастасия Сергеевна
  18. Титор Каролина
  19. Шнып Дарья Витальевна

2014 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Война Ирина Игоревна
  2. Грищенко Антон Борисович
  3. Карицкая Евгения Сергеевна
  4. Козаченко Алина Сергеевна
  5. Фридман Робин Семёновна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Аскерова Анастасия Джейкун Гызы
  2. Водейко Ульяна Алексеевна
  3. Гордиевич Виктория Андреевна
  4. Копылович Юлия Васильевна
  5. Летецкая Светлана Сергеевна
  6. Лобатая Анастасия Александровна
  7. Носачёва Анастасия Евгеньевна
  8. Перович Яна Кирилловна
  9. Петкевич Елизавета Анатольевна
  10. Попов Антон Александрович
  11. Прокопец Дарья Сергеевна
  12. Роговой Илья Андреевич
  13. Синайко Татьяна Валерьевна
  14. Филиппов Арсений Сергеевич
  15. Хоботов Александр Александрович
  16. Шарапо Ольга Валерьевна

2013 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Анисович Алексей Дмитриевич
  2. Желткова Дарья Игоревна
  3. Мелешко Екатерина Ивановна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Арутюнова Юлия Тариелевна
  2. Барташевич Павел Андреевич
  3. Беницевич Светлана Николаевна
  4. Булыго Екатерина Сергеевна
  5. Галанов Кирилл Олегович
  6. Гареликова Александра Владимировна
  7. Давидович Виталий Сергеевич
  8. Данилович Евгений Олегович
  9. Заливако Яна Геннадьевна
  10. Качуба Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Кириков Максим Викторович
  12. Кичко Владислав Иосифович
  13. Комаровский Руслан Николаевич
  14. Макаренко Виктор Васильевич
  15. Плитко Ольга Владимировна
  16. Половинчикова Юлия Михайловна
  17. Протопопова Екатерина Юрьевна
  18. Пупко Анастасия Александровна
  19. Ровнейко Мария Дмитриевна
  20. Смирнова Виктория Павловна
  21. Трапловская Ольга Анатольевна
  22. Чиж Маргарита Вячеславовна
  23. Шипай Евгений Иванович
  24. Юнусов Алексей Николаевич
  25. Янцевич Денис Сергеевич

2012 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Горской Ирине Валентиновне
Диплом специалиста

Александрову Константину  Николаевичу

  1. Анкуда Татьяна Николаевна
  2. Брижевский Ярослав Константинович
  3. Деркачёва Елена Константиновна
  4. Дрозд Кристина Владимировна
  5. Друзик Евгения Викторовна
  6. Зайкут Аэлита Станиславовна
  7. Игнатенко Виталика Андреевна
  8. Карицкая Дарья Сергеевна
  9. Куликов Олег Игоревич
  10. Лапковский Виталий Сергеевич
  11. Лобажевич Александра Сергеевна
  12. Масанкуая Анна Борисовна
  13. Михайловский Андрей Сергеевич
  14. Нарчук Анастасия Михайловна
  15. Невар Анжелика Федоровна
  16. Овэрчук Марья
  17. Покалюк Дарья Васильевна
  18. Савич Ирина Александровна
  19. Станкевич Екатерина Станиславовна
  20. Терпицкий Олег Викторович
  21. Тихомирова Анна Валентиновна
  22. Шалаева Алена Сергеевна
  23. Юревич Ян Казимирович