2017 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Ванькович Александр Дмитриевич
  2. Ганиев Тимур Юрьевич
  3. Красуцкий Владислав Владимирович
  4. Масько Алексей Сергеевич
  5. МоховГерман Игоревич
  6. Музалевская Екатерина Игоревна

2016 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Бельский Илья Юрьевич
  2. Шабронова Анна Андреевна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Залесский Даниил Леонидович
  2. Коваленко Елизавета Сергеевна
  3. Миньковский Михаил Валерьевич
  4. Михайлов Викентий Викторович
  5. Неверовский Антон Валерьевич
  6. Пильганчук Александр Сергеевич
  7. Позняк Кристина Сергеевна
  8. Пронина София Александровна
  9. Симончук Андрей Александрович
  10. Снисарь Марк Андреевич
  11. Шарамет Валерий Андреевич

2015 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Андреев Артём Анатольевич
  2. Апет Виктор Андреевич
  3. Барташ Владислав Сергеевич
  4. Валентюкевич Мария Сергеевна
  5. Калиновский Владислав Игоревич
  6. Керус Елена Григорьевна
  7. Крот Артём Михайлович
  8. Котов Игнатий Олегович
  9. Михальков Тарас Игоревич
  10. Поддубный Иван Вадимович
  11. Травин Максим Олегович
  12. Фурс Мария Михайловна
  13. Черноокий Алексей Леонидович
  14. Ширма Иван Валерьевич

2014 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Аква Альберт Александрович
  2. Брагинская Екатерина Леонидовна
  3. Демидович Анатолий Игоревич
  4. Коваленко Герман Александрович
  5. Пармон Полина Викторовна
  6. Малишевский Алексей Игоревич
  7. Муштенко Антон Алексеевич
  8. Пекарский Павел Андреевич
  9. Рагун Сергей Владимирович
  10. Радевич Павел Владимирович
  11. Стадник Артур Сергеевич
  12. Ящук Михаил Александрович

2013 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Будик Снежана Владиславовна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Безрукова Наталья Владимировна
  2. Бобровский Виктор Степанович
  3. Бобко Дарья Алексеевна
  4. Дорога Кирилл Игоревич
  5. Иваровская Анна Александровна
  6. Ковалев Ярослав Александрович
  7. Николащенко Роман Александрович
  8. Ролич Зинаида Юрьевна
  9. Ролич Максим Николаевич
  10. Сильченко Александр Геннадьевич
  11. Цыбулько Дмитрий Леонидович

2012 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Ладик Алексей Владимирович
Диплом специалиста
  1. Богуш Роман Олегович
  2. Бородич Игорь Викторович
  3. Ботвинник Надежда Владимировна
  4. Гулевич Никита Вячеславович
  5. Липский Федор Николаевич
  6. Могилёвцев Артем Дмитриевич
  7. Пашкевич Павел Александрович
  8. Святохо Наталья Эдуардовна
  9. Слепуха Станислав Васильевич
  10. Терех Михаил Викторович
  11. Шахрай Константин Сергеевич
  12. Шестаков Аллен Александрович
  13. Шпакович Александр Александрович