Выпускники специальности
“Инструментальное исполнительство (оркестровые струнно-смычковые инструменты)”

2016 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Бойко Анастасия Игоревна
  2. Веренич Станислав Андреевич
  3. Емельяненко Юлия Сергеевна
  4. Куликовских Даниил Андреевич
  5. Мандзюк Светлана Васильевна
  6. Маценко Елизавета Евгеньевна
  7. Фомич Владислав Александрович
  8. Ходос Андрей Игоревич
  9. Цеханская Лана Олеговна
  10. Яскевич Егор Андреевич

2015 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Жуковская Анастасия Сергеевна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Барбаш Максим Александрович
  2. Василевская Илона Эдуардовна
  3. Гончаренко Ольга Павловна
  4. Козак Алиса Андреевна
  5. Лукашевич Анастасия Игоревна
  6. Остапец Екатерина Александровна
  7. Петрович Анна Олеговна
  8. Прико Александра Витальевна
  9. Прохорова Ольга Александровна
  10. Шумская Василиса Викторовна

2014 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Будько Юлия Сергеевна
  2. Варламова Мария Андреевна
  3. Воротчик Анна Александровна
  4. Иванько Алексей Вадимович
  5. Карнилович Елена Анатольевна
  6. Кирилова Екатерина Сергеевна
  7. Красько Владислав Викторович
  8. Кучерявый Глеб Васильевич
  9. Мовкаленко Елена Витальевна
  10. Подгайская Вероника Алексеевна
  11. Пружановская Нина Дмитриевна
  12. Радвилович Эдуард Иванович

2013 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Веремейчик Мария Александровна
  2. Гимпелиовская Юлия Александровна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Артюкевич Яна Вячеславовна
  2. Граблюк Валерия Ивановна
  3. Мазынская Евгения Борисовна
  4. Малюшкова Ирина Викторовна
  5. Марочкина Ксения Игоревна
  6. Новик Мария Александровна
  7. Петрович Татьяна Олеговна
  8. Пожарицкая Валерия Александровна
  9. Скрипников Евгений Сергеевич
  10. Хренкова Екатерина Григорьевна

2012 год

Диплом специалиста (с отличием)
  1. Богданович Анастасия Евгеньевна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Жук Анастасия Николаевна
  2. Жуковая Наталья Игоревна
  3. Захарьев Денис Юрьевич
  4. Квакин Александр Олегович
  5. Котикова Дарья Николаевна
  6. Липницкая Полина Павловна
  7. Невмержицкая Екатерина Николаевна
  8. Полякова Алиса Борисовна
  9. Скаскевич Иосиф Владимирович
  10. Слаута Ильяс Игоревич
  11. Смолина Вероника Алексеевна
  12. Шумель Максим Игоревич